ASOBOO

2006年 シリーズ年間総合

※敬称略

クラス1

順位参加者氏名開催日 会場合計
3・18 MLS5・27 YZ7・22 MLS11・4 YZ
1加藤 嶺介10410832
2浅井 一明8681032
3大島 隆治 106 16
4長谷川 哲也 8  8
5吉兼 聖展62  8
6小島 大輔1 168
 舟橋 弘典4 4 8
 鈴木 敬一   44
 安藤 允彦2  24
 高倉 英之  2 2
 加藤 由紀夫 1  1
 稲熊 欣誠   11
※2005チャンピオン 大河内 昭 HCP-5

クラス2

順位参加者氏名開催日 会場合計
3・18 MLS5・27 YZ7・22 MLS11・4 YZ
1古久保 淳一1010 1030
2村下 正樹866 20
3柳生 明敏624 12
4山田 光一  10 10
5鷲尾 伸生2 8 10
6森 朋子 8  8
 藤岡 宏之   88
 柳生 明敏   66
 蘆田 成生4   4
 水田 吉彦 4  4
 藤重 剛   44
 赤穂 準一  123
 戸塚 直城  2 2
 中原 雄一1   1
 榊原 康之 1  1
※2005チャンピオン 鈴木 道将 HCP-5

クラス3

順位参加者氏名開催日 会場合計
3・18 MLS5・27 YZ7・22 MLS11・4 YZ
1牧 信和1084622
2鈴木 孝812112
3鹿野 明彦1  1011
4西村 修一  10 10
5水谷 典由 10  10
6辻本 圭一  8 8
 中林 淳   88
 田中 晴士6   6
 杉浦 光昭 6  6
 小川 晶義  6 6
 二階堂 将裕4   4
 曽我部 秀樹 4  4
 渡合 大介   44
 鷲見 幸治2   2
 仲田 猛 2  2
 林 雅也   22
 葛谷 龍一郎  1 1
※2005チャンピオン 北谷 幸久 HCP-5

クラス4

順位参加者氏名開催日 会場合計
3・18 MLS5・27 YZ7・22 MLS11・4 YZ
1石原 賢二8881034
2石川 慎一郎10 10 20
3脇田 和宏66  12
4鈴置 友洋 10  10
5浅尾 徹 4 48
6宇野 一道   66
 椿山 賢  6 6
 田中 貴章4   4
 河合 智之  4 4
 金森 正志2 2 4
 中島 秀樹1  84※
 中川 雅史   22
 小林 寛治 2  2
 松浦 正人 1  1
 三岳 敬久  1 1
 西岡 大晃   11
※2005チャンピオン 中島 秀樹 HCP-5

クラス5

順位参加者氏名開催日 会場合計
3・18 MLS5・27 YZ7・22 MLS11・4 YZ
1村田 善博10 10828
2妹尾 耕次466420
3加藤 正将  81018
4山田 幸太 10  10
5石橋 洋二郎 8 210
6柳生 裕希 4 610
 山川 美穂子8   8
 宮本 顕6   6
 天木 裕樹  415
 二階堂 将裕2   2
 三宅 邦彦 2  2
 興語 淳  2 2
 野崎 丈二1   1
 高橋 秀喜  1 1
※2005チャンピオン 佐藤 文治 HCP-5

2006年 第4戦 YZサーキット

※敬称略

クラス1

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
132浅井 一明だーしーに39.833
222加藤 嶺介S’tecレビン40.945
324小島 大輔ストラダーレ+1 インテグラ41.097
414鈴木 敬一SOCスターレット43.626
57安藤 允彦ディープインテグラ44.154
62稲熊 欣誠テンサンラリー45.436

クラス2

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
131古久保 淳一CHARISMA ZZW3041.278
213藤岡 宏之K-one ブルーなMR-S42.457
36柳生 明敏がんばれ!レビン43.657
45藤重 剛幻夢の亡霊 さよならハチロク43.723
59赤穂 準一DEAFアルテッツァ44.982

クラス3

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
133鹿野 明彦 S15シルビア39.420
234中林 淳オートワークスMR-239.991
325牧 信和GDmixsx DEFEND40.926
427渡合 大介特選車MR-241.597
516林 雅也シルビア42.257
626鈴木 孝SW20の学42.423

クラス4

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
139石原 賢二真っ赤なエボ7GSR38.512
240中島 秀樹ひさびさ復活率75%ランサー39.551
329宇野 一道SMZレガシー39.621
435浅尾 徹アブノーマルエボ139.745
530中川 雅史初参加エボ4GSR40.654
618西岡 大晃幻夢へっぽこインプレッサ42.089

クラス5

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名 
149加藤 正将アゴ出る13!C.O.S東海 
257村田 善博ぷっちょこ。MRT専用トレノ 
358柳生 裕希夜勤明け〜 
452妹尾 耕次下も工事済S13 C.O.S 
459石橋 洋二郎りあくしょんわんえいち〜 
645天木 裕樹ローレルで初YZ 

2006年 第3戦 モーターランドsuzuka

※敬称略

クラス1

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
126加藤 嶺介S’tecレビン48.952
233浅井 一明だーしーに48.965
332大嶋 隆治シビックR49.046
418舟橋 弘典チーム幻夢 エスパーセリカ49.291
523高倉 英之13万Kmパワ出ないよセリカ49.631
622小島 大輔ベルノ東海+1インテグラ51.137

クラス2

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
134山田 光一道路スター49.074
216鷲尾 伸生ロドスタ50.052
314村下 正樹ポテキチロードスター51.260
413柳生 明敏がんばる8651.580
58戸塚 直城男は黙ってMR2!!52.521
612赤穂 準一DEAFアルテッツァ55.173

クラス3

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
111西村 修一エアコンって必要ね!RX748.063
235辻本 圭一ミッドパワー・カービングMR248.209
327小川 晶義ヘタレなシルビア49.343
421牧 信和GidmixSX DEFEND49.675
531鈴木 孝学・MR250.118
63葛谷 龍一郎シェイクダウンシルビア50.22

クラス4

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
137石川 慎一郎ランサーエボリューション45.094
236石原 賢二真っ赤なエボ7GSR47.513
338椿山 賢インプレッサ49.353
46河合 智之エボ5.5だったような50.415
525金森 正志ラジエターパンクGTR50.872
624三岳 敬久ランサーエボU52.531

クラス5

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名 
148村田 善博ぷっちょこ。MRT専用トレノ 
242加藤 正将マサジルC.O.S東海 
345妹尾 耕次コウジルC.O.S東海 
446天木 裕樹ろうれる(’・W・’) 
541興語 淳アツシルC.O.S東海 
644高橋 秀喜かりものシルビア 

2006年 第2戦 YZサーキット

※敬称略

クラス1

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
142大島 隆治シビックR40.40
217長谷川 哲也ironインテグラ40.401
316浅井 一明だーしーにインテグラ40.688
439加藤 嶺介S’tecレビン40.774
537吉兼 聖展CR-Xオレンジ41.222
613加藤 由紀夫セ〜リ〜カ〜41.985

クラス2

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
150古久保 淳一ロリエMR-S@SCSF41.567
212森 朋子ドラビア@シルビア41.989
327村下 正樹ポテキチロードスター42.838
420水田 吉彦ガンバレS14NAシルビア43.569
531柳生 明敏がんばる8644.052
67榊原 康之BMW3番44.803

クラス3

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
146水谷 典由7LIFE!みずナナFD40.515
236牧 信和Gdmix SX DEFEND41.202
35杉浦 光昭チェイサ白式42.098
426曽我部 秀樹ガレージ幻夢 伍号機 S1342.527
530仲田 猛どうでしょうスカイライン1号機42.762
645鈴木 孝MR2.SW20・学42.848

クラス4

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
153鈴置 友洋K-oneイーグルインプレッサ37.699
252石原 賢二真っ赤なエボ7GSR39.246
351脇田 和宏ガレージ幻夢 七号機 R3239.283
419浅尾 徹K-one富山ランサーヘボ39.844
548小林 寛治カンプレッサ40.343
649松浦 正人RDマツ ランエボ540.373

クラス5

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名 
159山田 幸太suemazdaトレノ 
256石橋 洋二郎180SX 
358妹尾 耕次せーの!!工事!!!180SX 
457柳生 裕希K・D・P改 
555三宅 邦彦幻夢180SX 

2006年 第1戦 モーターランドsuzuka

※敬称略

クラス1

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
126加藤 嶺介S’tecレビン52.108
224浅井 一明田舎物DC2だべ〜53.179
325吉兼 聖展CRX-X☆EF854.241
416舟橋 弘典ガレージ幻夢 エスパーセリカ55.448
53安藤 允彦インテグラ55.917
617小島 大輔ベルノ東海+1インテグラ55.985

クラス2

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
123古久保 淳一ロリエMR-S53.818
215村下 正樹ポテキチロードスター56.764
314柳生 明敏がんばる8656.999
421蘆田 成生シゲポチ ロードスター58.319
513鷲尾 伸生わっしロードスター01:01.3
622中原 雄一おじさんMR-S0

クラス3

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
120牧 信和Gdmix SX DEFEND55.286
219鈴木 孝SW2055.701
311田中 晴士ガレージ幻夢 S14シルビア56.572
410二階堂 将裕シルビア57.397
54鷲見 幸治どうでしょう180SX 1号58.511
629鹿野 明彦S15シルビア58.651

クラス4

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名BEST TIME
134石川 慎一郎シン@ハートフル&スクラッチ49.880
232石原 賢二真っ赤なエボ7GSR52.177
335脇田 和宏ワッキー&剛のワッキーR32げ52.362
430田中 貴章スカイライン52.664
533金森 正志BNR32GTR57.362
631中島 秀樹ランサーヘボリューション501:06.0

クラス5

順位ゼッケン参加者氏名車名 
142村田 善博ぷっちよこ。はちろくとれの 
245山川 美穂子スカイライン♪ 
344宮本 顕ポジティブ スカイライン 
449妹尾 耕次せーの!!工事!! 
541二階堂 将裕シルビア 
650野崎 丈二ダークグリーンの180SX